ROM/RUSI INVENTORY 2014                  
                   
                   
SER TYPE DESCRIPTION ROOM WALL PIC # OWNER REMARKS DEEDED TO DEED #
1 Plaque 4 CMBG Plaque  Games North  1   Presented by Major G. Goddard    
2 Plaque Guinea Pig Club Games North  2 RUSI Plastic Surgery Reciepients     
3 Plaque CFB Moose Jaw  Games North  3 Guinea Pig      
4 Plaque CFB Moose Jaw  Games North  4 RUSI      
5 Plaque 16 Medical Company Games North  5 RUSI      
6 Plaque 16 MP Platoon Games North  6 RUSI/ROM      
7 Plaque Administrative Branch Games North  7        
8 Plaque Near East Airforce (RAF) Games North  8 RUSI Presented by WC Yeomens    
9 Plaque AFCENT HQ Games North  9 RUSI Presented by Col Kepel    
10 Plaque Navy Plaque Games North  10        
11 Plaque RCAF Association Award  Games North  11 600 Wing      
12 Plaque Navy Plaque (Merchant Navy) Games North  12        
13 Plaque 355 Sqd. RAF Games North  13   Presented by John Hammond    
14 Plaque EME  Games North  14 RUSI Presented by Captain Goddard    
15 Plaque 4 Service Bn. Games North  15        
16 Plaque Weapons Tech ? Games North  16        
17 Plaque RCMP  Games North  17 RUSI Presented by RCMP Officers Mess    
18 Plaque Royal Canadian Engineers Games North  18        
19 Plaque Royal Canadian Armoured Corp Games North  19        
20 Plaque LDSH (RC) Games North  20        
21 Plaque LFWA HQ Games North  21        
22 Plaque Black Watch Games East 22        
23 Plaque Middle East Airforce (RAF) Games East 23   Presented by WC Yeomens    
24 Propeller Propeller Games East 24 RUSI      
25 Plaque 404 Sqd. Games East 25 RUSI Presented by F/O Pedde    
26 Plaque Regina Rifle Regiment Games East 26 ROM Presented by Col. Woods    
27 Plaque CFB Kamloops Games East 27 RUSI/ROM Presented by Major Hussey    
28 Plaque South Alberta Rgt. Games East 28        
29 Plaque South Alberta Light Horse Games East 29 ROM Presented by Captain M. Douglas    
30 Plaque Royal Canadian Dragoons Games East 30 ROM Presented by Lt. Col Watson    
31 Plaque Militia Training Centre Dundurn Games East 31        
32 Plaque 109 Manning Depot Games East 32 RUSI      
33 Plaque Minister of National Defence Games East 33 RUSI      
34 Plaque United States Marines Games East 34 RUSI      
35 Plaque Royal 22nd Rgt. Games East 35        
36 Plaque CFB Gagetown Games South 36        
37 Plaque MTD Dundurn Games South 37        
38 Plaque Merchant Navy Games South 38        
39 Plaque 3rd Bn. Light Infantry British Army Games South 39        
40 Plaque LXX Squadron RAF Games South 40   Presented by WC Yoemens    
41 Plaque 2 Group HQ RAF Games South 41 RUSI Presented by WC Yeomens    
42 Plaque CFB Moose Jaw Officers Mess Games South 42 RUSI/ROM      
43 Plaque 734 Communications Sqd Games South 43 RUSI/ROM Presented by Captain Corriveau    
44 Plaque Last SO Dist Games South 44 ROM Presented by Major Welykholowa    
45 Plaque 3 RCHA  Games South 45        
46 Plaque 419 Sqd. Games South 46 RUSI Presented by F/O Pedde    
47 Plaque Chilcotin Games South 47        
48 Plaque Impregnable  Games South 48 RUSI Presented by Lt. Cmd Stuckless    
49 Plaque HMCS Regina Games South 49        
50 Plaque HMCS Saugnay Games South 50        
51 Plaque HMCS Provider Games South 51        
52 Plaque HMCS Queen Games South 52        
53 Plaque HMCS Protecteur Games South 53        
54 Plaque HMCS Quadra Games South 54 RUSI      
55 Plaque Artillery Games South 55 ROM Presented by Lt. Carline    
56 Plaque RCAF Association Award  Games South 56        
57 Plaque Royal Canadian Signals Games West 57        
58 Plaque Wing of the Year Award Games West 58 600 Wing      
59 Plaque Canadian Infantry Assoc. Games West 59        
60 Plaque RUSI Nova Scotia Games West 60 RUSI      
61 Plaque Royal Canadian Army Service Corps Games West 61        
62 Plaque Royal Canadian Regiment Games West 62 RUSI      
63 Plaque Communications Command Games West 63        
64 Plaque Saskatchewan Dragoons Games West 64 ROM Presented by Lt. Col Sobchyshyn    
65 Plaque NATO School Games West 65 Charles Kepel      
66 Plaque HMCS Regina Games West 66        
67 Sign Soar with the Eagles Games West 67        
68 Plaque RCAF  Games West 68        
69 Plaque Shape Belgium Supreme HQ Allied Europe Games West 69 RUSI/ROM Presented by Lt. Col. Bellavance    
70 Plaque RC Signals Games West 70        
71 Plaque Niagara Military Institue Games West 71 RUSI      
72 Plaque Royal Canadian Artiliay Games West 72 RUSI/ROM      
73 Plaque Canadian Training Sqd Games West 73        
74 Plaque Army Cadet Games West 74   Presented by the Army Cadet League    
75 Plaque Martime Forces Games West 75        
76 Plaque PPCLI Games West 76   Presented by Captain Arnot    
77 Plaque Royal Canadian Ordinance Corp Games West 77        
78 Plaque Royal Canadian Horse Artiliery Games West 78 RUSI Presented by Captain Casey    
79 Plaque PPCLI with Bayonette Games West 79 ROM Presented by Captain M.D. Campbell    
80 Plaque #2 Initial Training School Games West 80        
81 Plaque 31 Sqd. RAF Games Centre 81        
82 Plaque Pegusus Games Centre 82        
83 Plaque Saskatchewan District HQ Games Centre 83        
84 Plaque Royal New South Wales Lancers Games Centre 84        
85 Plaque 1 Combact Engineer Rgt. Games Centre 85        
86 Plaque Canadian Women's Army Corp. Games Centre 86        
87 Plaque Essex & Kent Scottish Games Centre 87 RUSI Presented by Major David Green    
88 Plaque Royal Canadian Regiment Games Centre 88        
89 Plaque 158 Sqd. RAF Games Centre 89        
90 Plaque Domnacona Games Centre 90        
91 Plaque Airborne Regiment Plaque Games Centre 91        
92 Plaque Terra Nova  Games Centre 92        
93 Plaque Royal Green Jackets Games Centre 93        
94 Plaque RCNA Nanimo Games Centre 94        
95 Plaque 426 Sqd. RCAF Games Centre 95        
96 Plaque 440 Sqd. RCAF Games Centre 96        
97 Plaque 46 Sqd RCAF Games Centre 97        
98 Plaque 4 CMBG Plaque  Games Centre 98   Presented by WO William Matthew    
99 Plaque Royal Artillery Games Centre 99        
100 Plaque 1st Bn. Royal Irish Rangers Games Centre 100        
101 Plaque 427 Sqd. RCAF Games Centre 101        
102 Framed Poster Canadian Forces Medals Games North  102        
103 Framed Poster Authentic Ribbon Bars Games North  103 RUSI Presented by Major Howard    
104 Framed Poster Formation Signs Games North  104 RUS Presented by Major F.W. Johnson    
105 Framed Print Bridge, Benouville 6, June 44 Games North  105        
106 Framed Bio John Howard  Games North  106        
107 Framed Print Good Friday East of the Rhine Games North  107        
108 Framed Print European Theatre of War Games North  108        
109 Framed Print Far Eastern Theatre of War Games North  109        
110 Framed Print 2nd Canadian Infantry Division Games North  110        
111 Framed Print 3rd Canadian Infantry Divison Games North  111        
112 Framed Print Aspects of Canadian Naval Operations 2nd WW Games North  112        
113 Trophy 1981 RUSI Calcutta Phil Baby Games North  113        
114 Bookshelf Wooden 6 ft. x 3 ft  Games North  114        
115 Shuffle Board Shuffle Board Table Games North  115        
116 Helmut & Stand Helmut and Stand 2 Helmets Games North  116        
117 Stereo Stereo Cabinet/Console  Games North  117        
118 Bookcase Book case 7 ft x 15ft  Games East 118        
119 Television Toshiba 27 in? Games East 119        
120 Trophy Silver Tray Trophy Billards Games East 120   Presented Brig. MC Usker    
121 Plaque Golf Tournament Games East 121 ROM      
122 Trophy Shuffle Board Tournament Molson's Annual Bonanza Games East 122 RUSI      
123 Plaque Trophy Annual Doubles Snooker Games East 123 RUSI      
124 Trophy Shuffle Board Trophy Games East 124 RUSI      
125 Plaque 12 RBC  Games East 125   Presented by Captain Cassidy    
126 Statue Totem Pole Games East 126 600 Wing      
127 Trophy Shuffle Board Trophy Frank Black Memorial Games East 127 RUSI      
128 Trophy Single Snooker Championship Games East 128        
129 Statue Camel Statue Kabul Afghanistan Games East 129   Presented by Captain W. Martin    
130 Pool Cues Pool Cues on Rack x 20 Games East 130        
131 Framed Poster Rules of Billiard Games East 131        
132 Framed Poster Rules of Snooker Games East 132        
133 Statue Man and Woman white made in italy marble Games South 133        
134 Statue Man with slingshot made in italy marble Games South 134        
135 Plaque Cribbage trophy Games South 135        
136 Book shelf 3 Bookshelves 5.4 x 32 inches  Games East 136        
137 Score Board Billards Score Board Games East 137        
138 Desk Wooden office desk Games South 138        
139 Computer Dell Computer with Monitor Games South 139        
140 Pool Rack Double cue rack and a 6 cue rack  Games South 140        
141 Chair Blue office chair Games South 141        
142 Chair Office Chair Brown Games South 142        
143 Framed Article RCAF Map and description of WW2 Games South 143        
144 Framed Article Framed Article honouring Lt. Col. Grayson Games South 144        
145 Framed Cert. Certificate 2007 Municipal Hertiage Award Games South 145        
146 Framed Article Article Tom Melville Games South 146        
147 Framed Article Major Walker Games South 147        
148 Framed Article Major Walker Games South 148        
149 Framed Picture Sask War Memorial Games South 149        
150 Framed Article Billy Bishop Games South 150        
151 Framed Cert. Recognition B. Gen. Ross Games South 151        
152 Framed Cert. Recognition Major Scott-Calder Games South 152        
153 Framed Picture Winston Churchill Games South 153        
154 Framed Picture Major Scott - Calder Games South 154        
155 Framed Picture General Sir Arthur Currie Games South 155        
156 Framed picture Code Names Games South 156        
157 Framed Picture Uniforms Games South 157        
158 Framed Picture Gunners Games South 158        
159 Framed Picture F/O Charlie Fawcett Games South 159        
160 Framed Picture Bomber Crew Games South 160   Weldie Moffatt is in the pic    
161 Framed Cert. Minister of Veterans Affairs Commendation Jack Ambler Games South 161        
162 Framed Picture WC John Yeomens Games South 162        
163 Metal Book Shelf Metal Bookshelf  3 ft x 42 in. Games South 163        
164 Metal Book Shelf Metal Bookshelf  3 ft x 42 in. Games South 164        
165 Cases VHS Tape cases x 2  Games South 165        
166 Metal Book Shelf Metal Bookshelf 46 in x 36 in. x 2 Games South 166        
167 Book shelf Wooden 41 in x 64  2 Games South 167        
168 Shell case Shell Casing from HMCS Regina Games South 168 RUSI      
169 Cupboard Wooden cupboard 30 in x 37 x 12 Games West 169        
170 Darts Dart Board and Case  Games West 170        
171 Shelf Rolling  Games West 171        
172 Table End table wooden Games West 172        
173 Game Tic Tac Toe Games West 173        
174 Table Bumper Pool Table Games Centre Rm 174        
175 Table Billard Pool Table Games Centre Rm 175        
176 Table Chess Table x 2 Games North  176        
177 Table Cribbage Table x 2 Games North  177        
178 Chair Upholstered Brown Arm Chair x 5 Games East 178        
179 Table Kitchen Table Games East 179        
180 Chair Green Upholtered chair on wheels x 12 Games Centre Rm 180        
181 Shelf Metal Shelves 59 in x 30 x 12 by 2 Games Entrance 181        
182 Plaque Hotel Sask Appreciation Plaque Games Entrance 182        
183 Easy Chair Dark Green puffy back x 18 Lounge   183        
184 Ottoman Ottoman light green x 5 Lounge   184        
185 Couch  Dark Green puffy back (hide a beds) x 3 Lounge   185        
186 Easy Chair Light Green x 19 Lounge   186        
187 Couch  Light Green x 1 Lounge   187        
188 Table Airforce wooden light brown rectangular Lounge   188        
189 Table RUSI Wooden x 3 Games Centre Rm 189        
190 Table Navy Table x 1 Lounge   190        
191 Table Dark Brown Coffee Oval with bottom shelf x 5 Lounge   191        
192 Hutch Dark brown 2 cabinets on top bottom draws and cupboard Lounge   192        
193 Framed Picture Honour Guard for Prince of Wales 1919 Lounge South 193        
194 Floor Lamp Brown Floor lamps beige shade x 4 Lounge   194        
195 Lamp Table Lamp Brown with beige shade x 7 Lounge   195        
196 Table Rectangular brown (end table) x 7 Lounge   196        
197 Table End table wooden oval x 5 Lounge   197        
198 Table Airforce wooden dark brown oval Lounge   198        
199 Framed Cert. Regina EMS  Lounge South 199 RUSI      
200 Framed Picture Regina EMS emblem in metal Lounge South 200 RUSI      
201 Table Round 3ft. Dia. Brown table  x 3 Lounge   201        
202 Table End table rectangular brown x 3 Lounge   202        
203 Display Case Belongs to the Army Museum Artillery Uniforms Lounge West 203        
204 Framed Picture Cliff Westerman Lounge West 204 RUSI Trust      
205 Framed Poster Mynarski Memorial Lancaster  Lounge West 205 RUSI      
206 Framed picture Avro Arrow Lounge West 206        
207 Framed Poster Spitfire Lounge West 207   Presented by Sqd. Leader Williams    
208 Framed Picture Spitfire Lounge West 208   Presented by Mayor Larry Schneider    
209 Table  Wooden engraved table 6 ft x 30 in. x 29 in light brown Lounge West 209        
210 Chair wooden Lounge West 210        
211 Organ Electric Organ Hammond Lounge West 211        
212 Table Dark Brown 81 in. x 29 in. x 38 in.   Lounge West 212        
213 Bench Light brown queen anne legs organ bench Lounge West 213        
214 Framed Poster Halifax Lounge West 214   Presented by F/O Fawcett    
215 Framed Poster Snowbirds Lounge West 215 600 Wing      
216 Framed Poster Snowbirds Autographed 1989 Lounge West 216 RUSI      
217 Framed Poster Operation Overlord Lounge West 217        
218 Framed Picture Squadron Leader McLeod Lounge West 218 RUSI/ROM      
219 Framed Drawing RUSI Crest Lounge North  219 RUSI      
220 Table  Round end table brown x 4 Lounge North  220   one in dining room    
221 Piano Grand Piano and Bench - Willis "Battle of Britain Piano" Lounge Stage 221   ANAVETS Property    
222 Piano Piano Upright  Lounge North  222        
223 Podium Dark brown podium c/w Microphone stand Lounge stage 223        
224 table Dark brown rectangular end table x 2 Lounge Stage 224        
225 Sound system PA/Vogen Classic Series Amp Lounge Stage 225        
226 CD System Kenwood CD System Lounge Stage 226        
227 Candleabra Glass 5 stick Candlebra X 2 Lounge Stage 227        
228 Television Rear Projection TV with Toshiba Blue Ray DVD player & Panasonic VHS Player Lounge North  228        
229 Display Case Mounted Sword Case with 1919 Calvary Sabre & Naval Sword (?) Lounge North  229        
230 Framed Picture GG Johnson and Mrs. Johnson Lounge North  230        
231 Framed Picture LG Solomon Schofield & Mr. Schofield Lounge North  231        
232 Framed Picture HRH Her Majesty QE II Lounge North  232        
233 Display Case Mounted Ceremonial Naval Sword Lounge North  233 RUSI      
234 Plaque Canadian Coat of Arms Lounge North  234        
235 Plate King George V  Lounge North  235        
236 Framed Picture Royal Highness Princess Elizabeth & Prince Philip (Scroll signing?) Lounge North  236        
237 Framed Diagram Line of Decent of HRH QE II Lounge North  237        
238 Framed Picture Queen Elizabeth at 60 Lounge North  238        
239 Framed Picture George VI and Queen  @ RCMP Barracks Lounge North  239        
240 Framed Article Leader Post Article on Princess Elizabeth Feb 6 1952 Lounge North  240        
241 Framed Article Picture and Letter 1929 about the Prince of Wales Lounge North  241        
242 Framed Picture Picture Queen Victoria Mary Lounge North  242        
243 Framed Picture Picture of Prince George  Lounge North  243        
244 Framed Letter Letter signed by King George to 1st Canadian Division December 17, 1939 Lounge North  244        
245 Framed Picture Their Majesties at 50 Anniversay of D-Day Landing Lounge North  245        
246 Framed Picture Princess Elizabeth Lounge North  246        
247 Framed Picture Prince of Wales and Prince George in Regina 1927 Lounge North  247        
248 Podium Dark Brown RUSI Entry Way   248 RUSI      
249 Easel Metal Easel small Entry Way   249 RUSI      
250 Plaque RUSI Trust Fund Patrons & Sponsors # 1 Entry Way   250        
251 Plaque RUSI Trust Fund Patrons & Sponsors # 2 Entry Way   251        
252 Plaque RUSI Trust Fund Donors # 1 Entry Way   252        
253 Plaque RUSI Trust Fund Donors # 2 Entry Way   253        
254 Framed Picture Dumur Industries Appreciation Day Entry Way   254        
255 Framed Cert. Confederation Memorial 50 years Entry Way   255        
256 Event Board Board of Directors Names Entry Way   256        
257 Scroll Past Presidents Scroll # 1 Entry Way   257        
258 Scroll Past Presidents Scroll # 2 Entry Way   258        
259 Scroll Past Presidents Scroll # 3 Entry Way   259        
260 Framed Picture Liberation Entry Way   260        
261 Framed Painting WW I Battlefield 1915 Entry Way   261   Donated by Major Keith Inches    
262 Scroll Past Presidents Scroll # 4 Entry Way   262        
263 Scroll Honourary Members # 1 Entry Way   263        
264 Scroll Honourary Members # 2 Entry Way   264        
265 Scroll Honourary Members # 3 Entry Way   265        
266 Scroll Honourary Member # 4 Entry Way   266        
267 Scroll Honourary Members # 5 Entry Way   267        
268 Scroll Life Members # 1 Entry Way   268        
269 Scroll Life Members # 2 Entry Way   269        
270 Framed Print Charge of the Light Brigade Behind Bar   270        
271 Framed Photo Cassino - After the Battle Behind Bar   271   Presented by Major Howard    
272 Framed Photo Monte Cassino -  Behind Bar   272   Presented by Mr. Matrundola    
273 Computer HP Computer with monitor and keyboard Behind Bar   273        
274 Stereo Marantz Stereo Receiver & Technics CD Player Behind Bar   274        
275 Trophy USI Presidents Cup for Tent Pegging Behind Bar East 275        
276 Glass Mounted on Wooden hanger The Ale Glass & Description Behind Bar East 276        
277 Framed Picture HMCS Terra Nova Bar South 277        
278 Framed Picture HMCS LaHulloise Bar South 278        
279 Plaque HMCS Regina Bar South 279        
280 Clock/Barometer Clock/Barometer  Bar South 280 RUSI Presented by Lt. Cmd. Crookshank    
281 Framed Print HMCS Sackville Bar South 281        
282 Framed Picture HMCS Bonneventure Bar South 282        
283 Plaque Bronze Plaque for the Canadian Merchant Navy Bar South 283        
284 Framed Picture Bedford Basin in Halifax World War II Bar South 284   Donated by Radio Officer Alex White    
285 Framed Print Park Ship Bar South 285        
286 Framed Picture HMCS Regina Bar South 286        
287 Bell The Bell bar South 287   Presented by Commander Burgess    
288 Framed Drawing Illustration of London News Northwest Rebellion Bar South 288   Presented by Major Gord Goddard    
289 Framed Print Fire Mission One Gun  Bar West 289   Presented by Major Haskell    
290 Plaque Wooden Navy Bar South 290        
291 Framed Print Ambulance  Bar West 291 RUSI/ROM Presented by 16th Medical Company    
292 Framed Print Gun Position 17 Field Regiment Bar West 292 RUSI/ROM Presented by Lt. Col. Sinclair    
293 Framed Print Exercise Carbon Edge  Bar West 293 RUSI Presented by Major O'Cain    
294 Framed Print Brewed Up Bar West 294   Presented by Lt. David Marshall    
295 Framed Print 3 Infantry Men  Bar West 295   Presented by Lt. Col. Brooks    
296 Framed Print Through  Bar West 296   Presented by Major Murphy    
297 Plaque Wooden Army Bar West 297        
298 Artifact Framed Ceremonial Daggar Bar West 298   Presented by Royal Regina Rifles    
299 Plaque Royal Regina Rifles Bar West 299   Presented by Col. Jamieson    
300 Plaque RCAF  Bar West 300        
301 Plaque RCAF 600 Wing Past Presidents Bar West 301        
302 Framed Print RAF Bomber Command  Bar West 302 RUSI/ROM Presented by James Mitchell    
303 Framed Print B 25 Mtichell Bar West 303 RUSI Presented by F/O Harrison & Hastings    
304 Framed Print St. Croix - Sur - Mur Bar West 304   Presented by Andy Joerissen    
305 Framed Print Sugar's Blues Bar West 305 600 Wing      
306 Framed Print Lancaster bar West 306   Presented by F/O MacKenzie    
307 Framed print Poem High Flight Bar West 307   Presented by Daniels    
308 Framed print RCMP Uniforms Bar North  308        
309 Framed Print  RMCP Depot Division A Block Bar North  309 RUSI Presented by RCMP    
310 Framed Artifact Sask Centennial RCMP Pennon Bar North  310 RUSI Presented by RCMP Musical Ride    
311 Plaque Wooden RCMP Bar North  311        
312 Framed Print RCMP on Horse Back Bar North  312        
313 Framed Citation Canadian Police Commander Afghanistan Citation Bar North  313 RUSI/ROM Presented by C/Super Everett Summerfield    
314 Plaque 38 CBG Bar North  314        
315 Plaque 16 Medical Company Bar North  315        
316 Plaque 10 Field Regiment Bar North  316        
317 Plaque 16 Service Bn Bar North  317        
318 Plaque Royal Regina Rifles Bar North  318        
319 Chair Bar chair / stool with back light brown x 3 Bar   319        
320 Chair Bar stool dark brown with back x 3 Bar   320        
321 Chair Bar stool dark brown padded x 3 1 with back x 1 Bar   321        
322 Chair Bar stool no back padded square x 2 Bar   322        
323 Chair Swivel Black x 5 Bar   323        
324 Table Low bar table x 2 oval Bar   324        
325 Table 3 ft round brown metal legs Entry Way   325        
326 Table Stacking Blue Banquet Chairs x 192 Ball Room   326        
327 Tables Stacking 30 inch square tables x 33 Ball Room   327        
328 Tables Stacking 60 x 30 inch rectangular tables x 16 Ball Room   328        
329 Tables Tables 36 x 60 inch wooden brown tables x 2 Ball Room   329        
330 Equipment Plate warmer x 1 Ball Room   330        
331 Equipment Steam Table 3 container Ball Room   331        
332 Equipment Buffet and Hutch Light Brown Ball Room   332        
333 Cups Buffet holds approx 142 cups and saucers Ball Room   333   Used for Battle of Britain Tea Owners?    
334 Equipment Room Dividers 3 x 60  Ball Room   334        
335 Equipment Room Dividers 2 x 46 inches Ball Room   335        
336 Equipment Room Dividers 2 x 19 inch Ball Room   336        
337 Equipment Room Dividers 2 x 27 inch Ball Room   337        
338 Equipment Room Dividers 1 x 30 inch Ball Room   338        
339 Equipment 1 chair wheeler Ball Room   339        
340 Painting D Day Painting Ball Room East 340 RRR Trust      
341 Framed Picture Canadians at Passchedale Ball Room East 341   Presented by Lt. Col. Carline    
342 Framed Article Description of Flags Ball Room South 342        
343 Framed Print Lancaster Ball Room South 343 RUSI Presented by WC Yeomans    
344 Framed Print Spitfire Ball Room South 344 RUSI Presented by WC Yeomans    
345 Plaque Navy Ball Room West 345        
346 Plaque Army Ball Room West 346        
347 Plaque RUSI Ball Room West 347        
348 Plaque Airforce Ball Room West 348        
349 Plaque RCMP Ball Room West 349        
350 Stuffie Buffalo Head Ball Room West 350        
351 Equipment Stand up Screen Ball Room West 351        
352 Equipment pull down screen Ball Room West 352        
353 Equipment Motorized screen Ball Room West 353        
354 Equipment Amplifier/Sony cd player Ball Room North  354        
355 Table End Table rectangular brown small x 1 Ball Room North  355        
356 Flag Canadian Flag Framed Peace Tower Ball Room West 356        
357 Podium RUSI Brown Podium with Light and Microphone Ball Room South 357        
358 Flag 12 Provincial & Territorial Flags Less SK mounted  Ball Room North  358        
359 Flag 2 Canadian & 1 SK Flag Mounted  Ball Room East 359        
360 Flag 12 Miscellaneous Flags mounted Ball Room South 360        
361 Table 8 foot folding table  Ball Room East 361        
362 Plates Mounted Canada Remembers Plates 1 -5 Dining Room South 362        
363 Plaque Donation for plates 1 - 5  Dining Room South 363   Names of donors on picture    
364 Clock Pendulem Clock Minature Grandfather clock Dining Room South 364   Presented by Captain Rosen    
365 Plaque Donation for plates 6-10 Dining Room South 365   Names of donors on picture    
366 Plates Mounted Canada Remembers Plates 6-10 Dining Room South 366        
367 Plate British Commonwealth Air Training Plan Plate Dining Room South 367        
368 Framed print Wagon on Prairies Dining Room West 368        
369 Framed Picture Her Majesty and Prince Phillip Dining Room West 369        
370 Framed Painting Wascana Creek Dining Room West 370   Memory of Ruth Fossem    
371 Plate Officer of the 5th Dragoon Guards Dining Room West 371        
372 Plate 25th Anniversary 17 field regiment Dining Room West 372        
373 Plate Blue and white lion in the middle Dining Room West 373        
374 Plate RNWMP Riders of the plains Dining Room North  374        
375 Plate 100 Anniversary of Mounted Police in Regina Dining Room North  375        
376 Plate Mountie on a horse Dining Room North  376        
377 Plate RCEME Plate Dining Room North  377        
378 Plate Badges of Canadian Military Dining Room North  378        
379 Plate Navy League of Canada  Dining Room West 379        
380 Plate Argyll and Sutherland Plate Dining Room West 380        
381 Plaque Staff from 2370 Army Cadets Dining Room West 381        
382 Plate Centennial Plate Dining Room West 382        
383 Plate Lancaster Dining Room West 383        
384 Chairs Brown/chrome padded stacking chairs x 58 Dining Room   384   26 in the back room    
385 Tables 8 foot brown wooden tables x 4 Dining Room   385        
386 Tables Round table dining x 4 Dining Room   386        
387 Buffet Brown 6 drawers 2 doors  Dining Room West 387        
388 Tables Round Table folding legs x 11 Back room   388   Note there are 5 rounds with no legs    
389 Equipment 6 foot step ladder Back room   389        
390 Equipment 10 foot step ladder Back room   390        
391 Equipment Natural Gas BBQ Back room   391        
392 Equipment Deep Freeze Back room   392        
393 Equipment Samsung rear projection tv Back room   393        
394 Table Stand up Bar Table Bar   394        
395 Table Stand up Bar Table Bar   395        
396 Framed print  Stalag Luft III Office   396        
397 Print Story of Stalag Luft III Martyrs Office   397        
398 Cupboard brown wood with casters Office   398        
399 End table wood, dark brown, glass top Office   399        
400 Printer Epson Office   399        
401 Safe Securifort Office   400        
402 Sword Infantry with chrome and two leather scabbards Office   401        
403 Projector Epson, for computer Office   402        
404 Filing cabinet Four drawer, dark green Office   403        
405 Desk Single pedestal wood Office   404        
406 Office table CORCAN Office   405        
407 Computer Lenova desk top wit monitor Office   406        
408 Computer HP with monitor Office   407        
409 Filing cabinet Four drawer tan and beige X 3 Office   408        
410 Filing cabinet Two drawer dark green Office   409        
411 Desk Two pedistal wood and metal Office   410        
412 Printer Epson Office   411        
413 Calculator Sharp Office   411        
414 Desk Two pedestal wood and metal Office   412        
415 Chair Office black X 2 Office   413        
416 Chair Office Grey X 3 Office   414        
417 Chair Office Black Office   415